Board (2019-2020)

President: Angelo Di Tommaso

vice-President: Giovanni Castellazzi

Council:

  • Angelo Di Tommaso
  • Christian Carloni
  • DanielaBufo
  • Francesca Sciarretta
  • Salvatore Russo
  • Marco Corradi
  • Antonio Borri
  • Antonietta Aiello
  • Francesco Micelli
  • Mauro Baschieri
  • Giovanni Castellazzi
  • Cristina Gentilini
  • Giovanni Pascale
  • Giovanni Mantegazza
  • Odine Manfroni
  • Andrea Giannantoni
  • Giorgio Giacomin
  • Lino Credali

Founding members

  • Crivelli Visconti Ignazio
  • Dava Fabrizio
  • Di Tommaso Angelo
  • Nanni Antonio
  • Pisani Marco
  • Credal Lino
  • Forman Gaetano
  • Giamundo Luigi
  • Raciti Stefano
  • Alfonso Branca
  • Arduini Marco
  • Baschieri Mauro
  • Ghezzi Gian Luca
  • Manfroni Odine
  • Celestini Giancarlo
  • Fornai Giorgio
  • Roberto Gottardo
  • Alberto Grandi

Regular members

  • 2S.I. Software e Servizi per l’Ingegneria S.r.l.
  • Alykow Krzysztof
  • Askouni Paraskevi
  • Babak Jafarzad Eslami
  • Baraldi Daniele
  • Baschieri Mauro
  • Bednarz Lukasz
  • Bernardino Francesco
  • BIEMME
  • Borri Antonio
  • Boscato Giosuè
  • Briccola Deborah
  • Calderini Chiara
  • Capanini Davide
  • Carpinteri Alberto
  • Celano Thomas
  • Chiozzi Andrea
  • Corradi Marco
  • Correia Baltazar Luis Goncalo
  • Credali Lino
  • Dalalbashi Ali
  • D’Annna Jennifer
  • D’antino Tommaso
  • Donnini Jacopo
  • Fabbrocino Francesco
  • Fagone Mario
  • Ferrara Giuseppe
  • Ferrari Lia
  • Ferretti Daniele
  • Fibre Net srl
  • Fraddosio Aguinaldo
  • Franco Annalisa
  • G&P Intech s.r.l – Tecnologie innovative nelle costruzioni
  • Giordano Ersilia
  • Gonzàlez Libreros Jaime
  • Grazzini Alessandro
  • Grillanda Nicola
  • Grzybowska Agnieszka
  • Gulinelli Pietro
  • Invernizzi Stefano
  • Iorfida Antonio
  • Kaluza Marta
  • KERAKOLL Spa Headquarter
  • La Mendola Lidia
  • La Monica Michele
  • Lacidogna Giuseppe
  • Lassandro Paola
  • Lignola Gian Piero
  • Lucchesi Massimiliano
  • Maddaloni Gennaro
  • Manfroni Odine
  • Manuello Amedeo
  • Mazzotti Claudio
  • Mera Walter
  • Milani Gabriele
  • Misseri Giulia
  • Monaco Alessia
  • Monni Francesco
  • Morganti Mattia
  • Myers John Joseph
  • Nistico Mattia
  • Oliveira Daniel
  • Ombres Luciano
  • Papanicolaou Catherine
  • Pascale Giovanni
  • Poggi Carlo
  • Quintagliani Chiara
  • Ranocchiai Giovanna
  • Ribilotta Elisa
  • Rizzo Valeria
  • Saenger Dorothea
  • Salvatore Russo
  • Santandrea Mattia
  • Savoia Marco
  • Scacco Jacopo
  • Simoncello Nicolò
  • Stockdale Gabriel Lee
  • Tiberti Simone
  • Urso Santi
  • Verre Salvatore
  • Viskovic Alberto
  • Zampieri Paolo
  • Zanazzi Elena